Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Agneta A

Also known as: Agneta A - Met Models, Agneta - Sinful Goddesses

Agneta A

Agneta A

Country of Origin: Russia flag of Russia
Birth Year: 1991
Height: 172 cm
Measurements: Hips 93
Weight: 63 kg
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Breast Size: Small

Blog Posts, News and Info about Agneta A

Nudero discovered her and I'm hoping he will work with her more for Met Models in the not too distant future.
Sinful Goddesses Says: Agnetha strikes a delicious balance between femininity and smartness. Changeable like spring weather, the nymph can be a kitten, a panther, or anything in between. Men go insane over her curly blonde hair and the curves of her strong, yet soft, appealing body. This unpredictable, utterly sexy fair-haired vixen is a marvelous addition to the heavenly choir of Sinful Goddesses.
Pages: Sinful Goddesses.

Galleries of Agneta A

Lumindao by NuderoStage by Nudero
Devil in RedTied
Wild and Sinful 

Horizontal Breaker