Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Alena I

Also known as: Alena I - Met-Art, Alya - Hegre Art, Alena - Zemani

Alena I

Alena I

Country of Origin: Ukraine flag of Ukraine
Birth Year: 1982
Height: 175cm (5.74ft)
Measurements: 86-62-90
Weight: 53kg (117lbs)
Eye Color: Green
Occupation: Fashion Student

Pages: Hegre Art, Zemani.

Blog Posts, News and Info about Alena I

'Sefrins' by Voronin
'Illustra' by Voronin
'Deolisia' by Alex Deonisius
'Aosta' by Voronin
'Mystery' by Voronin
'Sonitia' by Voronin
'Kalis' by Voronin
'Thamis' by Voronin with Katya AB
'Together' by Voronin with Katya
'One Kiss' by Voronin
'Winged' by Voronin
'Veleno' by Voronin with Liza
'Presenting Alena' by Voronin
'Karat' by Voronin
The Movie: 'Roses In May' by Voronin
Art Nude Models Favourite Alya
"Together" by Voronin with Katya
"Veleno" by Voronin with Liza B
"One Kiss" by Voronin
Alena I at 1Click Nudes
Alya at 1Click Nudes
She Says: I like to draw, to create different things which will make people smille and understand some part of who I am. I love to read books, biographies, psychology and bestsellers. I really enjoy spending time with friends at barbeques, going to the cinema, walking around and traveling around Ukraine. Our country is very beautiful. I am young girl who likes to live and see as much as I can in this interesting world. I like to give a treat to myself. When I get nervous, only chocolate can make me calm down. So I go to the closest store and buy there some "Snickers"s, "Bounty"s or "Twix"s. I like red and green color. I"m sure that living at suburban is a big privilege. It"s always quiet with no city commotion. Just sounds of the nature, the whispering leaves in the breeze.

Alena is a top Art Nude Models favourite. She is just such a girl: she is a living angel, fragile and marvelously skinny. Like a Hollywood icon from the 1920s, she has a beauty spot on her upper left lip which gives her face an individuality, a classic grace that sits well with her aristocratic movements and attitudes.
Not that there is some secret fortune or lost lord of the manor in her background. On the contrary, Alya is from a poor family in the Ukraine whose mother has a modest fabric shop. With her good eye and minimal resources, she always made Alya unusual outfits during her school years and now Alya is attracted to the world of fashion.

Galleries of Alena I

Attraction with ValerieSelf Shot
Fast And FuriousAuto Portrait
Alya Shooting Zaika DocumentarySelf Vision
Body PaintingAmazing Grace
Mirror MusePrincess Leia
Super Model BodySculptures
Tropical StudioLehena by Leonardo
Avexian by Alex DeonisiusThamis by Voronin
Domius with Anna AJSkramian by Voronin with Louisa
SefrinsAllusiva
Kiss with Louisa AStockings
ShyLook Down II
Look DownAllure
TernuraIntroducing
Blue OrnamentIrresistible By Leonardo
TopKalis
OpecsaFeticisme
Liza B & Amori by VoroninTals by Voronin
Amazzone by Alex DeonisiusEthnos
Pakias by VoroninSonitia
PJsFour Girls Undressing
in BedUnwind by Voronin
Thamis by Voronin with Katya ABMistaka by Voronin
Dada by VoroninAosta by Voronin
Elisian by VoroninDeolisia by Alex Deonisius
Avexian by Alex Deonisius with Katya ABSolare by Alex Deonisius
Missy by Alex DeonisiusLimbus by Alex Deonisius
Virgo by VoroninOne Kiss by Voronin
Eclipsy by VoroninSilence by Voronin with Katya
Gratia by Voronin& Liza Veleno by Voronin
Kabira by VoroninWinged by Voronin
Duchess by ChepurnoyIllustra by Voronin
Mystery by VoroninMikisia by Voronin
Four Girls Sleepingand Friends in Fourplay
Green FashionBlack Panties
Naked Vacationhas Girl Party! by Petter Hegre
Alya: Old Cars by Petter HegreAlya: Supermodel by Petter Hegre
Ballerina by HegrePeels Off Stockings by Hegre
Brown Pantyhose by Petter HegreWrapped in Red Petter Hegre
Showerama by Petter HegreGorgeous and Naked
in Four GirlsBeautiful Nude Ukrainian
ValentineSun Goddess
Window LightBlack Halloween
SummertimeSpeaker
IntimateGreen Panties
Classical NudeFountain of Youth
ZebraAll Star
Apples and Bubblesand CO
Takes it EasyNude in Sunlight
HeartbreakerBlue Bikini
White PantiesBlue panties
Solid RedBlow Me Down!
LeopardBlack Halloween
Comme by Alexander Voronin 

Horizontal Breaker
Alena I Deolisia Met Art Alena I Themis Met Art Alena I Kalis Met Art
Alena I Sefrins Met Art Alena I Illustra Met Art Alena I Sonitia Met Art
Alena I Mystery Met Art Alena I Aosta Met Art Alena I Winged Met Art
Alena I Karat Met Art Alena I Met Art Alena I Met Art
Alena I Katya Together Met Art Alena I Liza B Veleno Met Art Alena I One Kiss Met Art