Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Alina A

Also known as: Alina A - Met-Art, Alina A - Erotic Beauty, Anya - David Nudes, Alina - Met Models

Alina A

Alina A

Country of Origin: Ukraine flag of Ukraine
Birth Year: 1988
Height: 180 cm
Measurements: 86/63/90
Weight: 56 kg
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Breast Size: Small
Aliases:
Pages: David Nudes.

Blog Posts, News and Info about Alina A

"Hello! I'm a generally shy person, but I do like to go walking and dancing with close friends. Modeling for David Nudes has been a really fun and liberating experience. Explore the site to learn more about me! "
During casting sessions Anya was a very outgoing person. When it came time to the on-camera interview and the photo shoot, she seemed to dive into her own shell. David used every photographer's trick to bring out her personality and, as you can see, Anya did warm up to the camera!!
As Anya said herself, "Everything is in the eyes!" This 19 year old's piercing gaze is mesmerizing. When asked about nude modeling, Anya says that for her it is the same as modeling in clothes. As bias observers, we must say that she looks her best in her birthday suit.
Anya is studying to be a hotel manager and some day she would love to visit Italy. Go to Anya's corner and see if she warms up to chatting with you!

Galleries of Alina A

Edgy by RylskyDevitia By Zesleder
Boundaries By AztekMistress By Zesleder
Presenting Alina By ZeslederPost by Aztek
Yellow Party Part II David WeisenbargerCream Part II David Weisenbarger
Cream Part III David Weisenbarger 

Horizontal Breaker
Flash Streaming Film Should Load Here. If not, you need to upgrade your Flash Player to v10. Click Here To Download Adobe Flash Update