Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Alisa

Also known as: Alisa - MPL Studios

Alisa

Alisa

Country of Origin: Russia flag of Russia
Birth Year: 1983
Height:
Measurements:
Weight:
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Breast Size: Small
Pages: MPL Studios

Blog Posts, News and Info about Alisa

Alisa has luscious puffy nipples at the summit of her small pert breasts. Take some time to go through her galleries for much more of her innocent beauty.
Alisa's a girl of endless allure. She has a special way of innocently exploring her sexuality while being photographed. That's not at all easy to do. It requires a relaxed, open frame of mind and an incredible amount of trust. That's one reason Alisa's photos turn out as personal and genuine as they do. The other reason is her close friend Alexander Fedorov. He understands Alisa like no other.

Galleries of Alisa

Controlling InterestHint Of Spring
ProteaBubbly
Changing SeasonsSpreading The Love
Fairytale NudesEloquent Silence
With Nata Behind the ScenesInto You Arms with Katerine
Scarlet Dreams 2 with NataScarlet Dreams with Nata
Bubble with NataHoliday with Nata
Angel AFlowers for Alisa
Silver Beads with KashaCrimson Red
Yin YangThe Intern
In the BeginningJourny Within
OdysseyBack to Nature
Fit to be TiedTip of the Hat
Hope EternalBoundary
Soft CuddlyMoonstruck 2
River ViewCotton Wood
Wet SpotAutumn to Remember
MoonstruckFive Candles
Double VisionThe Essence
Center StageTouch Explore with Kasha
Just as you AreHeavenly Body
ForsythiaSwords into Plowshares
Rose PetalsRotunda
Close at Hand with KashaSoft Touch 2 with Karine
Aster ParkLegend of the Deep
Shooting StarDays Gone By
The WatchtowerBehind the Scenes
Double TakeSoft Touch with Karine
Angel in RedHardwood
Celestial BodyKingdom of Love
Birds of a Feather with KashaExalted
Heaven on Earth IILolipop 2
Heavens GateInternal Affairs 2
Heaven on EarthSecluded Lair
Internal AffairsClassic with Vanessa
LollypopCosmos
SweetheartMod
AndromedaWinter Content
Allure SensuelleWarrior Princess
Sanctum IIPostcard
SanctumRoadside Surprise
Beach TreatIndulgence
The OfferingWild Rose
AdagioValletta
Captive Eyes 

Horizontal Breaker