Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Alisa B

Also known as: Alisa B - Met-Art, Alisa B - Met Models, Katya - Amour Angels, Kate - Amour Angels

Alisa B

Alisa B

Country of Origin: Russia flag of Russia
Birth Year: 1987
Height: 5'5"
Measurements: 31/24/31
Weight: 108 lbs
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Breast Size: Small

Blog Posts, News and Info about Alisa B

She is slender with alabaster white skin and pert supple breasts. Her body is perfectly smooth and her youthful allure is all pervasive as her nubile frame is captured for our viewing pleasure. I hope she re starts her modelling in the art nude genre.
Pages: Amour Angels.

Galleries of Alisa B

Fissimmias by SkokovPalpiti by Skokov
Danceuse by SkokovEnter by Skokov
On The Bridge by SkokovRomantic Katya by Sofronova

Horizontal Breaker