Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Alysha A

Also known as: Alysha A - Met-Art, Alysha A - Met Models

Alysha A

Alysha A

Country of Origin: Estonia flag of Estonia
Birth Year: 1991
Height: 5'9"
Measurements: 33/24/35
Weight: 106 lbs
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Breast Size: Small

Blog Posts, News and Info about Alysha A

'Pareo' by Rylsky
'Seductor' by Rylsky
'Presenting Alysha' by Rylsky
Talk about erotically charged! You must see her in her first set 'Presenting' by Rylsky wearing a just a belt and stockings whilst being showered with water as it is most erotic. The belt rests just above her above her nether region drawing one's eyes in that direction and the stockings are wet, shiny and pulled up not much higher than her knee. Her breasts are small and firm with luscious puffy nipples. This set is quite simply something you must see as an art nude models admirer.
She Says: I am studying at the University and I will be pharmaceutical expert. I want people to be healthy and happy. I am an erotic model because a womans body is very nice and I believe that everybody likes to see it too. Erotica is pure art even if not all photographs are not. I like to show my sexuality. I have 2 favorite hobbies: dancing (modern jazz and disco) and photomodeling (erotic, fashion, glamor and fetish). I love cars, especially s-class because of comfort, speed and how it looks. It looks as luxurious as me. I like to drive a car and to drive a mans mind crazy!

Galleries of Alysha A

Memoro by RylskyCamerae by Rylsky
Katerretti by RylskyXantho by Rylsky
Presenting Alysha by Rylsky 

Horizontal Breaker