Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Andrea C

Also known as: Andrea C - Met-Art, Elena - Hegre Art, Andrea - Met Models

Andrea C

Andrea C

Country of Origin: Ukraine flag of Ukraine
Birth Year: 1983
Height: 5'7"
Measurements: 34/24/35
Weight: 112 lbs
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Breast Size: Small

Blog Posts, News and Info about Andrea C

You'd be forgiven for thinking this Ukrainian beauty was Swedish as she has a very Scandinavian look about her. I remember first seeing her posing in 2002 and enjoyed her work as it continued until 2006. She is slender, slightly bronzed by the sun, a little freckled and very fresh and youthful. An extremely appealing muse for the artistic nude photographer her photo shoots were always popular and although she is much missed, the body of work available is still impressive and to be recommended.
'By The Seaside' by Voronin with Katya E
'Morning Light" by Voronin
'Gravius" by Voronin
'Casual Friends" by Voronin with Inna
'Perfekta" by Voronin
'Hawaii" by Voronin
Andrea C: "Secrets" by Voronin
'Forever" by Voronin
'Almost Too Perfect' by Voronin
'Morning Light' by Voronin
'Flawless' by Voronin
'Morning Light' by Voronin
'Noblesse' by Voronin
'Morning Light' by Voronin
Over 3000 Photos
'Watch Me'
'Senso' the movie

Galleries of Andrea C

At HomeHawaii by Voronin
Almost Too Perfect II by VoroninForever by Voronin
By The Sea By Alexander VoroninAlmost Too Perfect By Voronin
Inferno And Paradise By VoroninLegend By Voronin
Sharon: Andrea & Sharon By VoroninField Of Dreams By Voronin with Sharon
Nocturna By VoroninPerfekta By Voronin
Leggera By Voronin 

Horizontal Breaker