Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Anya

Also known as: Anya - Met-Art, Anya - MPL Studios, Ira - Just Teen Site, Fibby - Femjoy

Anya

Anya

Country of Origin: Russia flag of Russia
Birth Year: 1986
Height: 5'5"
Measurements: 106 lbs
Weight: 52 kg
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Breast Size: Small

Blog Posts, News and Info about Anya

Since Anya began her legendary run at MPL Studios, she has always been a girl of instant attraction. There's a certain magnetism about Anya that sets her apart from other girls. There's her natural, unspoiled beauty, sure, but there's something more. There's a charismatic charm that's not easily defined. It's the type of thing which fantasies are made of...and legends are born. There's a certain angelic quality to Anya's beauty that's impossible to ignore...and yet, she stirs the imagination with restless thoughts of pure indulgence. Anya is all things in one...a seductress, a vixen, a maiden, a goddess, a nymph, a vibrant and healthy girl. Few will deny the hypnotic effect of Anya's sleek lines and long, sensual curves. All it takes is one look from her sultry brown eyes and you're quickly put under a spell...a spell of beauty and romance that's impossible to get out of your mind. Both innocent and erotic, Anya from MPL Studios will awaken your wildest fantasies. It's hard not to fall in love with a girl as casual and elegant as Anya. You get a sense of her coy, mysterious nature when she stands before you naked. In clothes, however, there's a whole other dimension to Anya just waiting to be uncovered!
She Says: I like photography very much, and I devote a lot of time to it. I like to work in this World. It is exciting for me. Even if I am mostly nude, this does not stop my passion. I like boats and the sea, for me it's like breathing to be able to play in the waves, and to let the sea caress me.
Pages: Pages: Amour Angels, Femjoy, Just Teen Site, MPL Anya, MPL Studios, Querro.
'The Palms'
Anya & Sasha: 'Vista Verde'
'Bedroom Companion'
'Beauty Divine'
'Chopper'
'A Clandestine Affair'
'Origin'
'Perfect 10'
'I Spy 2'
'Inspiration Eternal'
'ATV'
'Divinia 2'
'Upcountry'
'Manyana 2'
'Safe Haven'
'Under a Spell'
'From Paradise with Love'
'Liquid Blue'
'Old Hollywood 2'
'Postcard from the Edge'
'With You'
'Force of Nature'
'The MPL Underground'

Galleries of Anya

Collectors Cut 18My Dear
Collectors Cut 17Anyas Collectors Cut 14
Collectors Cut 15One Life to Live
Close To YouThe Answer Is Yes
PureNever Stop
Shadows of PassionCollectors Cut 13
Silent ScreenRemember Tomorrow
I Would Like ItCelika by Zlatko
Helias by ZlatkoAnya's Collectors Cut: 10
If You Want ItSunny Side Of Life
Anyas Collectors Cut: 8Anyas Collectors Cut 7
in The Palms 2Protege
MananaReturn to Innocence
DiviniaI Spy
Sea MaidenSwimsuit Paradise
Manyana 2Upcountry
Divinia 2and Sarah Postcard from Paradise
Inspiration EternalCaressing the Breeze
Perfect 10Origin
I Spy 2Vanishing Point
Face to FaceLong Ago Far Away
Lands EndModest Beginnings
in Anyas Collectors CutAnyas Collectors Cut 5
Anya's Collectors Cut 3Anyas Collectors Cut 4
Anya's Collectors Cut 1Anya's Collectors Cut 2
Eastern ShoresEden's Edge
Soul TouchingSentimental Journey
Wood NymphLook of Innocence
Bubble BathShoot Day: Behind the Scenes
Paradise IslandArwen
First GlanceNeriad
With YouThe MPL Underground
A Clandestine AffairBeauty Divine
Bedroom CompanionSasha Vista Verde
Liquid BlueThe Palms
Under a SpellOld Hollywood
Safe HavenOld Hollywood 2
Eastern PromiseEthereal Beauty
Corner PocketFemme Sexy
Andante 2Andante
Tour de ForceChica Bonita
HypnoticErotic Angel
Super NaturalIrma Cuteness by Zlatko
Irma Presnting Irma by ZlatkoDancer
Cheerleader Off DutyOur Villa
In My MindYou Are Beautiful
Bed For SharingUnder Her Influence
How Sweet She IsSweet Music
Eat FruitBewitched
Baby DollLamour est Tout
NativeFar East
Wind DancerHelge and Me
Love NestBody By Design
Frolic in the ForestRetrospect
Guess WhoWind Dancer 2
Star JasmineAge of Tranquility
Retrospect 2Over the Rainbow
EcstacyCandy Red
SpaEnchantment Bay
Cobalt SeaDaydream
Bare EssentialsPostcard from Paradise
ATVBeacon
Serata 

Horizontal Breaker