Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Anyutka

Also known as: Anyutka - Zemani, Antuanette - Met Models, Anna - Met Models

Anyutka

Anyutka

Country of Origin: Ukraine flag of Ukraine
Birth Year: 1986
Height: 5'6"
Measurements: 87/59/90
Weight: 106 lbs
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Breast Size: Small

Blog Posts, News and Info about Anyutka

First appearing in 2004 as Antoniette at Met Art, and then as Antuanette & Anna at Met Models, she modeled sporadically and more recently was shooting for Zemani. It is good to see the various stages of her modeling career so far and how her beauty shines in each of them but her confidence has increased.
She says: I am very nice, active and interesting personality. My favorite colors are blue, green and white. I love my car 'Virginia'; I bought it at the junk yard. I think my car is the best car you could ever imagine could be from the junk yard. I like watching TV, to listen to the radio and be well informed. Sometimes I go with friends to the movies. Sometimes I invite somebody to watch something at my place. Most of all I like watching anime.
Pages: Zemani.

Galleries of Anyutka


Horizontal Breaker