Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Beata B

Also known as: Beata B - Met-Art, Beata B - The Life Erotic, Beata - The Life Erotic, Beata - Showy Beauty, Beata - Amour Angels

Beata B

Beata B

Country of Origin: Latvia flag of Latvia
Birth Year: 1988
Height: 5'7"
Measurements: 36/24/36
Weight: 126 lbs
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Breast Size: Medium

Blog Posts, News and Info about Beata B

Beata is a very cute beauty with a tight body, slim legs, lovely boobs and cute derriere. She has modelled quite extensively on various sites. In addition to her outward attractiveness, the girl has got a pleasant, sunny personality, which seems to radiate from her stunning eyes and captivating smile. Beata is convinced that all girls are sexual beings, and she readily proves this by posing in the nude and showing off her assets.
She says: I was born in a small country called Latvia. Now modeling is my primary job. However I do not like hangouts or clubs. I am a home girl, who dreams about a big family. My hobby is cooking at least one time per week I invite all my friends to a delicious dinner.
Pages: Amour Angels, Errotica Archives.

Galleries of Beata B

Berta by KoenartDesiresmovie
Virtual Reality 2movieVirtual Reality by Paul Black
Remember by Paul BlackNymph 1 by Paul Black
Asylum 2movieCoercion 2movie
Asylum 1 by Paul BlackCoercion 1 by Paul Black with Emily J
Red LustmovieRed Lust by Paul Black
Pure IIPure
Devoted by KoenartAmour Angels Party
Amour Angels Party IIAmour Angels Partymovie
Amour Angels PartymovieAssouplir by Koenart
Egolian by KoenartPresenting Beata by Koenart

Horizontal Breaker