Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Betty A

Also known as: Betty A - Met-Art, Betty - Met Models

Betty A

Betty A

Country of Origin: Hungary flag of Hungary
Birth Year: 1982
Height: 173 cm
Measurements: 88/58/90
Weight: 54 kg
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Breast Size: Medium
Aliases: Betty, Christelle D
Pages: Femjoy

Blog Posts, News and Info about Betty A

Betty A: “Manta” by Magoo
Betty A: “Malibu” by Magoo
Betty A: “At The Pool” by Magoo
I have been modelling for a long time. My favorite is nude prints and runway. I have my own place and I love having friends over for dinner and a movie. I have been learning to cook exotic foods and always experiment with my recipes. Hopefully one day I will be able to write my own cookbook.

Galleries of Betty A

by Luca HeliosBlacksand by Magoo
Perous By MagooVivika By Magoo
Gakin By MagooMalibu' By Magoo
Manta By MagooHellas By Magoo
Glamour By MagooRock By Magoo
Quest By MagooCactus By Magoo
Rio By MagooUmbrella By Magoo
The Wilds By Magoo 

Horizontal Breaker
Betty A Manta Met Art
Betty A Malibu Met Art Betty A At The Pool Met Art