Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Betty C

Also known as: Betty C - Met-Art

Betty C

Betty C

Country of Origin: Hungary flag of Hungary
Birth Year: 1991
Height: 168 cm
Measurements: 83/63/95
Weight: 56 kg
Aliases: Betty Saint, Marissa, Petra
Pages: Only Tease, Erotic Destinations, European Glamour Girls.

Blog Posts, News and Info about Betty C

'Netto' by Majoly
She says: Most of my time I work as a make-up artist. However, Majoly persuaded me to pose for him for Met Art. I think my debut is pretty good :). I like to go to the movies, watch TV-shows and shopping of course. Our Hungarian cuisine is really very good but I prefer Italian style. So often you can find me in the best pizzerias of Budapest. Fortunately, I don't have problems with my weight and can eat all kinds of pastas. I could die for a good Spaghetti Bolognese.

Galleries of Betty C

Unable to select database