Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Bridgit A

Also known as: Bridgit A - Met-Art, Bridgit A - Erotic Beauty, Bridgit A - Met Models, Bridgit - Sweet And Nude, Brigit - Amour Angels, Becky - X Art

Bridgit A

Bridgit A

Country of Origin: Russia flag of Russia
Birth Year: 1991
Height: 5'1"
Measurements: 32/24/37
Weight: 108 lbs
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Breast Size: Small

Blog Posts, News and Info about Bridgit A

'Lunares' by Albert Varin
She is the daughter of a wealthy Swiss businessman and a former top model from Russia. When she finished her senior year at an all girls boarding school in Switzerland, she moved back to Russia to get into modeling. Her doll like features with striking blue eyes, long auburn hair, puffy nipples atop flawless porcelain skin. A provacative angel perhaps.
She is now a law student and she made this choice as she cannot bear injustices. Whilst she has tow elder sisters who are married she prefers to stay free and single for the time being as she is enjoying the lifestyle before one day becoming a good and respectable wife for some lucky man.
She Says: I was born and raised in a small town in Russia. I am not afraid of the cold and I love winter. In the winter, I enjoy walking and I ski and ice skate.I adore to create beauty and I like to treat friends with the culinary masterpieces that I have been learning. I am going to school to be a chef. The day I turned 18, I new exactly what I wanted to do. I moved to the city to pursue modeling. It's not the money that interests me - it's the excitement. I love to travel, see the world, and try new things every day!
Pages: Amour Angels, Errotica Archives, X Art

Galleries of Bridgit A

Plevra by Albert VarinFibonacci by Albert Varin
Destiny by Albert VarinInsouciant by Albert Varin
Paralia by Albert VarinPeridereo by Albert Varin
Sweet and NudeAmour by Albert Varin
Lunares by Albert VarinWeich by Albert Varin
Oils by Albert VarinBubbly by Ratmir Aliev
Evidis by Albert VarinMilevia by Albert Varin
Links by Albert VarinSweetest by Albert Varin
Bridgit by Albert VarinSweetz by Albert Varin
Shipyard NymphTiny Bubbles
Pretty Little PrincessCalm Atmosphere
RomantiqueRomantique

Horizontal Breaker