Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Catriona A

Also known as: Catriona A - Met-Art

Catriona A

Catriona A

Country of Origin: Hungary flag of Hungary
Birth Year: 1978
Height: 168 cm
Measurements: 93/63/92
Weight: 54 kg
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Breast Size: Large

Blog Posts, News and Info about Catriona A

Catriona A: “Presenting Catriona” by Nicholas Grier
Nude modeling is my serious hobby & I like fine art nude modeling rather than erotic! I am an accountant in a private company. I love Greek foods. I am obsessed with shoes & have a big collection that ranges from boots to sexy sandals. I like to be at the centre of attention! I love my grandmother & I spend plenty of time with her; I take care of her, shop for her & takes her to walk around. She is the only treasure in my life, of course along with my parents. Trust, hard work & being positive are the most important factors in my life.

Galleries of Catriona A

Welcome By Nicolas GrierPresenting Catriona By Nicolas Grier

Horizontal Breaker
Catriona A Met Art