Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Dasha J

Also known as: Dasha J - Met-Art, Bekki - Just Teen Site, Daria - Just Nude, Daria - MPL Studios

Dasha J

Dasha J

Country of Origin: Russia flag of Russia
Birth Year: 1987
Height: 5'5"
Measurements: 33/24/315
Weight: 95 lbs
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Red
Breast Size: Small

Blog Posts, News and Info about Dasha J

She seems so supple, pure and fun-loving with petite breasts, budding nipples, and a big, beautiful smile. Photographers love to try to capture the essence of Dasha in her sets.
She says: I like music, dancing, swimming, and photoshooting. My only job right now is working as model, and I enjoy it a lot. It's always been a pleasure to be featured on Met Art.
Pages: Just Teen Site, MPL Studios.

Galleries of Dasha J

Magia by Luisa KernWords by Luisa Kern
Delians by ZeslederIntrospect by Zesleder
Jimiax by Luisa KernDiana by Zesleder
Presenting Dasha by Maria KenigHang Time
Rise & ShineFlirtacious
Denim ChicPostcard from St. Petersburg
VirtueAlexander Park
By Alexander FedorovFinezza
Bekki 

Horizontal Breaker