Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Diah

Also known as: Diah - Hegre Art

Diah

Diah

Country of Origin: Indonesia flag of Indonesia
Birth Year: 1986
Height: 176 cm
Measurements: unknown measuremnts
Weight: 49 kg
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Breast Size: Small

Blog Posts, News and Info about Diah

Getting a top model from the Muslim world of Bali to undress for the camera is as easy as finding a cheap apartment in Manhattan.
It must have been hard for Hegre to photograph her naked. A top model from the Muslim world of Bali probably won't undress for the camera very often.
Indeed, this was the first time Diah ever posed naked but I'm glad she did because this showcases the beauty of Balinese women. A pretty fine example.
She has firm beliefs in her heritage and an admirable respect for her religion and culture. Beautiful tall Balinese girls are worshipped and it is said they are of one of the eight royal families on the island. All these photo sets were shot at the Royal Pita Maha which is owned by the royal family.
Pages: Hegre Art

Galleries of Diah

Bali BeautyBali Hat
Islamic BeautyNude in Indonesia
Poolside 

Horizontal Breaker