Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Elle B

Also known as: Elle B - Met-Art, Elly - avErotica, Elle - avErotica

Elle B

Elle B

Country of Origin: Russia flag of Russia
Birth Year: 1987
Height: 164cm
Measurements: 86/60/88
Weight: 46 kg
Aliases: Elle, Elle L
Pages: avErotica

Blog Posts, News and Info about Elle B

'Osteia' by Volkov
'Elle's First Movie' by Volkov
She Says: I am a student. I Like night clubs and fashion. I have a very big family, and I love them all very much. Sometimes I go with my friends to street racing and enjoy it very much, I love fast cars. When I was a kid my parents wanted me to become a model and now their dream came true. I love posing.

Galleries of Elle B

Natasha & Elle Linikas by VolkovmovieFijiria by Volkovmovie
Mallisia By VolkovEpacs By Volkov
Fijiria By VolkovNatasha, Elle: Pleakeias By Volkov
Signora By VolkovTimoax By Volkov
Amaranto By VolkovFelilias By Volkov
Minervis By VolkovBalikis By Volkov
Prato By VolkovAngelica By Volkov
Strinias By VolkovOsteia By Volkov
Yellow FlowersWindy Day
SoftboxRomantic Girl
PinkyBlack Armchair
Presenting Elle By VolkovMirage By Volkov
Jeminea By VolkovVilansy By Volkov
Raon By VolkovSerenitas By Volkov
Natasha, Elle: Linikas By VolkovUliasia By Volkov
Inotentia By Volkov 

Horizontal Breaker
Elle Discovery Met Art
Elle Balikis Met Art
Elle Osteia Met Art