Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Erika F

Also known as: Erika F - Met-Art, Janetta - Skokoff

Erika F

Erika F

Country of Origin: Ukraine flag of Ukraine
Birth Year: 1990
Height: 5'5"
Measurements: 34/24/34
Weight: 104 lbs
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Breast Size: Medium

Blog Posts, News and Info about Erika F

'Refinat' by Sergey Akion
'Fitness' by Sergey Akion
In a few of her sets she seemed unsure of herself but it seems confidence has bloomed - and rightly so, as she is very pretty and a great nude model. Her breasts are shapely with her nipples pointing upward and her body fresh and nubile. A lithe beauty from Russia who I hope continues with her art nude modeling.
She Says: I love to read novels and short stories. My favorite authors are Francoise Sagan, Francis Fitzgerald and O. Henry. I study at the university and in my spare time I am involved in dance and photography. I also love animals very much, especially cats.
Pages: Errotica Archives, Skokoff.

Galleries of Erika F

The Night Together with SilviaBallad by Antonio Clemens
Passion with Silvia KSoft Touch with Lera
Swimming SuitSplash
Nude & SaltyLesbian Lust
Nyctanthes by Sergey AkionRed Shower
Golden AccessoriesKitten
Refinat by Sergey AkionIntroduction
Black PantiesPelopeas by Sergey Akion
Curly PrincessPresenting Erika & Agata by Sergey Akion
Fitness by Sergey AkionHelimin by Sergey Akion
Saliena by Tony MuranoSemisi by Tony Murano

Horizontal Breaker