Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Frances A

Also known as: Frances A - Met-Art, Frances A - Zemani, Francis - Femjoy, Nastya - Amour Angels

Frances A

Frances A

Country of Origin: Moldova flag of Moldova
Birth Year: 1988
Height: 176 cm
Measurements: 88/60/89
Weight: 60 kg
Aliases: Eleanor, Esse A, Frances, Francis, Lisa, Nastya, Olena
Pages: Femjoy Amour Angels

Blog Posts, News and Info about Frances A

I have always loved sports. I play tennis when have free time. In the winter I practice snowboard and skiing. The best place for it is Switzerland, but I have not been in the USA yet. I am fond of traveling – you can see new faces, friends…taste different traditional dishes, and many other things.

Galleries of Frances A

Velavia by Alex SironiAfter Midnight
Dream by LeonardoEmerald by Leonardo
Following by LeonardoConvention by Leonardo
Pick By LeonardoPresenting Frances By Tony Murano
Rixilias By Tony MuranoResolution By Tony Murano
Presenting Esse By Alex BakerCheckmate By Alex Baker
Diligent By Tony MuranoLoving By Tony Murano
Totality By Tony MuranoDegalis By Tony Murano
The Film By Tony MuranoMaxima By Leonardo
Presenting Frances by Alex BakerDune by Pierluigi
Candy Candy II by ErofeyCandy Candy by Erofey
Happy New YearNew Year
Dune by Pierluigimovie 

Horizontal Breaker