Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Georgia Jones

Also known as: Georgia Jones - Erotic Beauty, Georgia Jones - Art Lingerie, Georgia - FTV Girls, Michelle - Breath Takers, Georgia - X Art

Georgia Jones

Georgia Jones

Country of Origin: Usa flag of Usa
Birth Year: 1988
Height: 5'10"
Measurements: 34/24/36
Weight: 108 lbs
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Breast Size: Medium

Blog Posts, News and Info about Georgia Jones

She has a unique and extremely alluring quality. If I were to compare her to a celebrity of any kind it would be Mila Kunis.
She has Irish heritage. Yes her teenage zeal is ever present but she has had a lot of modelling experience now and photographers time and again will talk of her as a stunning party girl who is a pleasure to be around. Party girl perhaps but she is also beguilingly mature for her years.
She does mostly glamour work these days but would excel if she returned to our favourite genre. I believe she is equally if not more attractive au naturel without make up.
Pages: Just Teen Site, Torrid Art, X Art.

Galleries of Georgia Jones

Behind Open Blinds by Jason SelfFor FTV Girls with Faye
SexBox 2Nude Yoga
GorgeousCum Together with Faye
Best Friends Forever with FayeYoung Lovers with Faye
The Hot Hitchhiker with FransescaMy Eden with Fransesca
FeatherMorning
RomanceBaseball
TartanCouch
BalconyKitchen
Sexy Lingerie1950s Lingerie
Stocking in the SunStockings and Suspenders
Suspenders and High Heels 

Horizontal Breaker