Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Georgina B

Also known as: Georgina B - Met-Art

Georgina B

Georgina B

Country of Origin: Sweden flag of Sweden
Birth Year: 1989
Height: 5'10"
Measurements: 33/21/36
Weight: 119 lbs
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Breast Size: Small

Blog Posts, News and Info about Georgina B

She reminds me of the English actress and ex popstar Billy Piper. One can imagine her naked but for her white pullover keeping warm in a Swedish log cabin.
She Says: I am an air stewardess from Sweden. I always wanted to be an airplane captain but its a very hard industry to get into and very expensive. So now I get to fly without the responsibility. I love to travel and this I get to do now with my new job. I have always loved to model since a young age and shooting for Met-Art is my little adrenalin rush on the side of flying. I hope this year I will get to go Hong-Kong and Phuket. My favorite movies are American Gangster and Somewhere by Sofia Copola.

Galleries of Georgina B

Moments by Sebastian MichaelPresenting Georgina by Sebastian Michael

Horizontal Breaker