Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Gerra A

Also known as: Gerra A - Met-Art, Tess - MPL Studios, Gera - Zemani, Elena A - APD Nudes, Gerra - Met Models, Hella - Femjoy

Gerra A

Gerra A

Country of Origin: Ukraine flag of Ukraine
Birth Year: 1989
Height: 164 cm
Measurements: 87/61/90
Weight: 50 kg
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Breast Size: Medium
Pages: APD Nudes, Femjoy, MPL Studios.

Blog Posts, News and Info about Gerra A

"I like to go hiking, to meet with my friends, to eat tasty meals, to lie on the sun, I like days off and holidays, ice-cream, chocolate and gifts from my friends and relatives. Sure, I like to pose nude very much too. I"m a student now and I hope to be a good economist in my future."
MPL Studios says: Tess is a perky 20 year old, blue-eyed blond from Crimea. You may find her posing seductively in bed or out in the rolling green hills of the Ukrainian countryside. Indoors or outdoors, Tess' photos provide a pleasing mix of sensual and erotic flavors...perfect to savor at the end of a long day.
This girl is so beautiful, so tempting, so ready for love, there's just no turning back. You can't take your eyes off her. You are ready to give her everything. You're ready to throw it all away just for the chance to be in her presence. And not only is she gorgeous, the poses she strikes! So exposing, so explicit, and yet so inviting and delicate and innocent in their own way. This is a perfect girl, and she's eager for you to come inside and see everything she has to offer. Throw it all away and come to Hella.

Galleries of Gerra A

Never Go AwayKurtina by Ingret
What a DayCutoffs
Stairway To HeavenGlade
WishingStone Valley
Up To The MountainMeadow Gold
Same WaySunny Delight
By The SeaCrimean Sun
Beautiful SummerTurqoise Magenta
TessyWaves of Grain
Feeling The BreezeTender
Colors Of The SunFields of Gold
Anyways by Andre Le FavoriCliffside
Bare NecessitiesRoyal Class
Long NightReflected
Something In Your SmileJe Te Adore
Rendre au CentupleThose Eyes
Lazy SundayI Know You Want It
Vision Of YouWild At Heart
Citric LoveLittle Shy
Feeling YouButterfly Kiss
Rivelare By Andre Le FavoriAqua By Rylsky
Terakis By IngretDefinition By Ingret
Ultimixima By RylskyTide By Andre Le Favori
Beautiful ViewWork Of Art
Presenting Gera by Zarain Till the Morning Comes
in Warm & Cozyin Stretch
in Formalities Asidein Fertile Valley
in HomegrownBedtime

Horizontal Breaker