Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Helen H

Also known as: Helen H - Met-Art, Helen H - The Life Erotic, Soledad - Showy Beauty, Karen - Errotica, Engelie - Hegre Art, Vic E - Femjoy

Helen H

Helen H

Country of Origin: Ukraine flag of Ukraine
Birth Year: 1989
Height: 5' 5"
Measurements: 34/21/34
Weight: 104 lbs
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Breast Size: Medium

Blog Posts, News and Info about Helen H

'Aegean' by Nudero
'Mirinda' by Leonardo
'What a Tease' by Hegre
Her occupation is that of a Masseuse and this is illustrated in the set of her massaging Kiki. In this set you can see her adoring the other model and enjoying getting physical too. She is a sporty girl and as such was massaged herself many times. This made her wonder about massaging other girls.
Previously she was a top tennis player in Ukraine but stopped in her words because 'my breasts kept getting in the way'. Well, that's as maybe but her voluptuous assets give much pleasure to her and her many new fans now she is an art nude model.
She says: I love sports and I work for the gym center as an instructor. I love to swim, dance and I often go to Italy. There is a beautiful sea and the most courteous and very passionate man. Italy is home to many of my friends. I love to travel as often as possible and would like to find a fan in another country.
Pages: Errotica Archives, Femjoy, Hegre Art.

Galleries of Helen H

Pool PartyHappy Land
Take A RestDream Team
At The TopWhat A Tease
Aegean by LeonardoMonroe
MountainsTropical Tease
4 Fab FemalesRubin
All Day LongGuess Panties
Stoel by LeonardoClose Ups by Albert Varin
Slow MotionToday Is The Day
Look For MeFrame by Angela Linin
ExhibitionistWithout Words
Back To BlackShowergasm
CorsageSeducer
Dark TemptressPink Panties
Deseo by Albert VarinBed Buddies with Tigra
Naked ChefFirst Session
Decele by FloraEngelie Massaging Kiki
Piscina by LeonardoFimanis by Albert Varin
Presenting Helen by GoncharovThe Only Way I Know
Kiss On Me 

Horizontal Breaker