Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Jaqui

Also known as: Jaqui - Met-Art, Jaqui - Walter Bosque, Jaqui - Hegre Art

Jaqui

Jaqui

Country of Origin: Argentina flag of Argentina
Birth Year: 1987
Height: 174cm (5.71ft)
Measurements:
Weight: 52kg (115lbs)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Breast Size: Medium
Aliases: Nastya, Daisi, Natalia
Pages: Hegre Art, Nubiles.

Blog Posts, News and Info about Jaqui

As an up and coming model in Argentina, Jaqui understands that it is important to do a little bit of everything.
She lives in a flat with several other girls, working for painters and sculptures to pay the bills. Having recently participated in her first catwalk performance she has also enjoyed some prominent features in fashion magazines. Not bad at all for a girl from a small South American town. When Jaqui arrived at an open casting, Petter Hegre, knew right away that she would make an amazing subject.
Maybe it was the spark in Jaqui"s eye? Or perhaps her slender body complimenting her milk white skin? Whatever the reason Petter was right and Jaqui acted like a true model; she was proud to show off her naked body to the camera and happily endured a long day of shooting on the streets of Buenos Aires.
You can count on seeing a lot more of Jaqui in the world very soon.

Galleries of Jaqui

Jardin Walter BosquePresenting by Walter Bosque
Top ModelNo Bush
White ChairBehind Bars
ZebraOrange
Home Sweet HomeBuenos Aires Loft
MirrorBlack and White
Old Wood by Walter BosqueConfuse by Walter Bosque
Gitana by Walter Bosque 

Horizontal Breaker
Florencia is a voluptuous teen with a very curvaceous body! This young woman has filled out very nice. Check her out as she takes it all off to show her luscious bod!
Embed: