Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Jasmine Andreas

Also known as: Jasmine Andreas - APD Nudes, Jasmine A - Femjoy

Jasmine Andreas

Jasmine Andreas

Country of Origin: Greece flag of Greece
Birth Year: unknown year
Height: 5' 8"
Measurements: 2DD-23-35
Weight: unknown weight
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Breast Size: Medium
Pages: APD Nudes, Femjoy.

Blog Posts, News and Info about Jasmine Andreas

Jasmine is already an established fashion model and has now decided to try her hand at erotic nude modeling. Jasmine said of her very first full nude shoot with Iain for APD Nudes that she really enjoyed the experience although she admitted to being a little nervous to start with! Jasmine was born in sunny Greece but now lives and works in the UK. She also loves macaroni cheese!

Jasmine approaches innocently in a summer flower print dress. What's she going to do? Well she obviously knows as the dress quickly slips down revealing her lovely natural breasts and her light white panties. She makes herself comfortable on the oudoor couch and very soon the beautiful sight of her panties coming off leaves her curvy body fully bare against the white couch.
Jasmine has a particular magic. Her dark alluring eyes, her lithe yet curvy body, her sultriness... they all combine to make up the mysterious beauty that is Jasmine. You get a hint at what she is thinking with her playful smile. You follow her around the poolside, enjoying every position she makes on every surface she finds.

Galleries of Jasmine Andreas


Horizontal Breaker