Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Julia Ae

Also known as: Julia - Met Models, Roselin - Met Models, Eve - Met Models, Honey - Just Teen Site, Alina - Amour Angels

Julia Ae

Julia Ae

Country of Origin: Russia flag of Russia
Birth Year: 1987
Height: 168 cm
Measurements: 89/65/94
Weight: 54 kg
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Breast Size: Medium
Aliases: Pamelia, Becca, Olya. Gabriela, Ollie, Nikol
Pages: Skokoff, Amour Angels.

Blog Posts, News and Info about Julia Ae

Alina goes in for tennis, though she prefers posing on camera. Yeah, cute girl with very seductive body knows what's what in performing unforgettable showoffs and proves this fact very willingly every time.
Skokoff says: Lidia is one of my first models. We started to work together with Lidia and Vlada.

Galleries of Julia Ae

by TkachevBunny
Eve: Bound By Sergey SkokovRoselin, Eve: Romance By Sergey Skokov
Eldorado by SkokovI Love You by Skokov
Yoga by Skokov 

Horizontal Breaker