Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Julia K

Also known as: Julia K - Met-Art, Utta - Just Teen Site, Melissa - Amour Angels, Jasmin - Femjoy, Tamila - Met Models, Quay - Met Models

Julia K

Julia K

Country of Origin: Ukraine flag of Ukraine
Birth Year: 1988
Height: 5'9"
Measurements: 36/25/36
Weight: 110 lbs
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Breast Size: Large

Blog Posts, News and Info about Julia K

'Secret Meeting Point' evokes such a clear and romantic fantasy to me with her just waiting until you arrive where upon she gradually removes her lacey top and mini skirt and turns toward you pensively smiling and looking just bewilderingly beautiful with her big and puffy nipples pointing forward atop of her sun kissed smooth skin. Her long brown hair tumbles all the way down to her soft shapely bottom.
She is a student of marketing and advertising and top of her interests is artistic photography. How apt as she is beyond doubt a perfect muse for the art nude photographer. She likes taking photographs of her city.
She Says: I live in the city of Odessa. I adore it as our scenery is beautiful and we have very clean fresh air. I love the sea and empty beaches where few people are traveling for peace. I have traveled to Turcii and Egypt and spent alot of time.
Pages: Amour Angels, Femjoy,

Galleries of Julia K

Fresche by Alan Anar with Atena AAvanti by Nikonoff
Likrins by Alan AnarPresenting Julia by Alan Anar
Turf by NikonoffDally by Alan Anar
Locks by Alan AnarFoxy Lady
Secret Meeting PointSundown
FantasyMelissa
TennisPartida
NudeSpirit
Catch Me 

Horizontal Breaker