Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Katerina H

Also known as: Katerina H - Met-Art, Katerina H - Met Models

Katerina H

Katerina H

Country of Origin: Ukraine flag of Ukraine
Birth Year: 1986
Height: 5'7"
Measurements: 35/25/36
Weight: 121 lbs
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Breast Size: Medium

Blog Posts, News and Info about Katerina H

As we see her frolicking at the forefront of scenes on the beach or in lush undergrowth she is impossible to avert one's eyes from her womanly shape. She has ivory skin and we see where her bikini once was by her tanlines. With such skin tone I imagine she must be careful not to be in the bright sunlight too long but when she is it is a magnificent sight.
She Says: I am a very shy young girl. I love pets and I have a dog called Belka. I like to live in my city because there are lots of things to go to like parks, cinema, museums, theaters, etc. It is a great place to live. I have a big family, so I am always among people, and I love it! I am very connected with my family and I really appreciate all my parents support. I love laughing, I am always smiling, I am very positive, I like helping the people. My favorite music is classic.
Pages: Femjoy.

Galleries of Katerina H


Horizontal Breaker