Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Kisa A

Also known as: Kisa A - Met-Art, Kisa - Showy Beauty, Kisa - Amour Angels

Kisa A

Kisa A

Country of Origin: Russia flag of Russia
Birth Year: 1991
Height: 5' 5"
Measurements: 30/25/31
Weight: 104 lbs
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Breast Size: Small

Blog Posts, News and Info about Kisa A

She seems to have a stunning youthful girlie charm and innocence about her but is actually quite mature in her outlook. She studies accounting, is generous, compassionate and volunteers for many charity projects. She lists her hobbies as shopping, visiting theatres and musical concerts of her favorite singers and pop-groups.
She says: My life is dances! I very much like to dance and it occupies all my free time. I love sports, ice-cream and many nights to walk. In the summer very much I like to go to the sea to swim and sunbathe. I also very much like to be photographed!
Pages: Amour Angels.

Galleries of Kisa A

One DaymovieImpassionedmovie
Fresh AirAnother Day
Another Day IIImpassioned
ImpassionedmovieImpassioned IImovie
"BESAME"Reverie
ReverieMargarite by Paromov
Country StyleCountry Style II
SurrenderSurrender
One DayOne Day II
TendernessLovingly
Lovingly IIPresenting Kisa by Paromov

Horizontal Breaker