Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Kristina

Also known as: Kristina - Beautiful Nude

Kristina

Kristina

Country of Origin: Russia flag of Russia
Birth Year: 1989
Height: unknown country
Measurements: unknown country

Pages: Beautiful Nude, Body in Mind

Blog Posts, News and Info about Kristina

We don't yet have much about the lovely Kristina but feel she's very worthy of inclusion. 50% Natalia Vodianova, 45% Julia Roberts and 5% Juliet Lewis!

Galleries of Kristina

Feather BoaLithe and Nubile
Nude RussianBuxom Russian Nude
with Boa 

Horizontal Breaker