Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Lada C

Also known as: Lada C - Met-Art, Alionka - Zemani, Aliona - Femjoy

Lada C

Lada C

Country of Origin: Ukraine flag of Ukraine
Birth Year: 1990
Height: 170 cm
Measurements: 91/60/90
Weight: 53 kg
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Red
Breast Size: Large
Aliases: Aliona, Alionka, Lada
Pages: Femjoy, Zemani.

Blog Posts, News and Info about Lada C

I like alpine skiing and each year I visit a ski resort in the Carpatian Mountains here in the Ukraine. I like holidays, especially New Year. In the coming year I am planning enter the university for landscape design. I like to travel the Ukraine by bicycle.

Galleries of Lada C

Relouk by GoncharovVelvet Lines
How Can I StandmovieLola, Lada: Laetitian By Goncharov
Mirela: Mirela & Lada By GoncharovSunday Morning
Everytime I Look At YouPresenting Alionka by Flemm

Horizontal Breaker