Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Lesya C

Also known as: Lusya - Zemani, Lesya - Met-Art, Alesiay A - Met-Art

Lesya C

Lesya C

Country of Origin: Ukraine flag of Ukraine
Birth Year: 1984
Height: 172 cm
Measurements: 35/24/34
Weight: 53 kgs
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Breast Size: Large

Blog Posts, News and Info about Lesya C

Her sweet youthful beauty and puffy nipples gained her many admirers but she is also charming and thoughtful. In 'Exposure' we see her in most erotic see-through top and black stockings but in 'Introducing Lusya' her breasts are brought even more into prominence by her bohemian necklace.
She says: I'm can be easily carried away by animals, nature, interesting personalities and I respect people with good sense of humour. I'm the one who always ask questions. That is why it was hard to choose who I want to be. But now at University I'm learning philosophy. I was always thinking about human being, Why we are here on the Earth. Why we? What for? My parents told me that sometimes they were scared - 'which question will be next?'
Pages: Zemani.

Galleries of Lesya C

Harvest by Goncharov with Lena EPresenting Alesiay by Nikonoff
Exposure by GoncharovIntroducing Lusya

Horizontal Breaker