Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Lina G

Also known as: Lina G - Met-Art, Lina G - Erotic Beauty, Lina G - Met Models, Rita B - Femjoy

Lina G

Lina G

Country of Origin: Russia flag of Russia
Birth Year: 1988
Height: 5'6"
Measurements: 31/24/33
Weight: 99 lbs
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Breast Size: Small

Blog Posts, News and Info about Lina G

Take one of the most perfunctory unsexy things possible - duct tape. In 'Flirtation' she is naked with her hair curled and duct taped is wrapped around her legs and arms turning this industrial item into a sexy accessory.
This is an indication of how her prettyiness shines forth and affects her surroundings. Looking at times like a young Victoria Beckham, she is adorable and sultry yet visibly happy. I also like her very first photoshoot in the meadow surrounded by wild flowers and sun. Ratmir Aliev chose this location well as it is a marvellous introduction to a beautiful young girl.
She Says: I very much love nature! My favorite is the warm season. In the winter I hibernate like a bear, and I wake up in the spring. My emotional condition is like a flower. I blossom with the first beams of the sun. I like to get acquainted and communicate with new people on the Internet.
Pages: Errotica Archives, Femjoy.

Galleries of Lina G

InspiredMore Than This
Blue JeansRight on Track by Ratmir Aliev
Closer To YouSpeculum by Ratmir Aliev
Flirtation by Albert VarinOptional by Oleg Morenko
Presenting Lina by Ratmir AlievLiquid by Albert Varin
Scent Of NatureWaiting For You
Deep Into MeClose To Perfection
Fresh Fruit 

Horizontal Breaker