Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Linda G

Also known as: Linda G - Met-Art, Linda B - Femjoy

Linda G

Linda G

Country of Origin: Russia flag of Russia
Birth Year: 1989
Height: 5'3"
Measurements: 34/23/35
Weight: 121 lbs
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Breast Size: Small

Blog Posts, News and Info about Linda G

Her baby doll features and sultry look attract much attention and some say she looks a little Italian and Oriental too. Whatever it is about her it appeals to many. Her hobbies include: dancing, fashion, photography and parties!
She Says: I really like flowers. I work at a flourist shop. My favorite flowers are roses especially white and red. I cultivate some plants at home too. I'm a studentat the University, my faculty is History.
Pages: Femjoy.

Galleries of Linda G

Simio by Oleg MorenkoAxivias by Oleg Morenko
Luring by Oleg MorenkoOptimas by Oleg Morenko
Clextlan by Oleg MorenkoPresenting Linda by Oleg Morenko
Into Tenderness 

Horizontal Breaker