Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Lizel A

Also known as: Lizel A - Met-Art, Cony - Just Teen Site, Masha - Just Nude, Masha - Amour Angels, Conny - Femjoy

Lizel A

Lizel A

Country of Origin: Russia flag of Russia
Birth Year: 1987
Height: 5'5"
Measurements: 35/22/35
Weight: 95 lbs
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Breast Size: Medium

Blog Posts, News and Info about Lizel A

'Presenting Lizel' by Georg Shoes
'Etereas' by Georg Shoes
'Swan Lake'
'Invitations' by Georg Shoes
'Firsky' by Georg Shoes
Lizel is an incredibly feminine young woman, with a slender frame, glittering brown eyes, and cascades of golden curls. Captured on a warm autumn afternoon, this model is naturally radiant in “Invitations,” a lovely photo gallery by Georg Shoes. Touched by sunlight and embraced by the open air, Lizel enchants the camera with her particular brand of girlish grace. I would also recommend seeing the full set of 'Reel' where you can see her elegant bottom. She has a sweet face and a tender physique but this lovely young girl can be tough beneath her soft exterior and she'll need to be like this as she is very actively pursuing a degree in Psychology which is her real passion. She Says: I study at the University. My passion is psychology. I love fast cars, and I like to drive them fast. I love to suntan naked on the beach. Hope to see you there :-)
Pages: Amour Angels, Femjoy.

Galleries of Lizel A


Horizontal Breaker
Lizel A Met Art Lizel A Met Art
Lizel A Met Art