Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Lola C

Also known as: Lola C - Met-Art, Alise - MPL Studios

Lola C

Lola C

Country of Origin: Ukraine flag of Ukraine
Birth Year: 1989
Height: 5'9"
Measurements: 35/24/36
Weight: 121 lbs
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Breast Size: Medium

Blog Posts, News and Info about Lola C

Lola radiates a kind of exuberant youthful aura. She has pert breasts that are at times puffy and other stick out prominently. She is very sweet and enjoys modeling naked.
She says: I am fond of collecting figurines. Very much I love collecting porcelain elephants. I love to dance and am also fond of swimming.
Pages: MPL Studios.

Galleries of Lola C

Solus by Alex IskanPuro by Alex Iskan
Game On 

Horizontal Breaker