Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Lucy B

Also known as: Lucy B - Met-Art, Rosso - Pretty Nudes, Elena - Muse, Leni - Zemani, Lalita - Femjoy, Belka - Just Teen Site, Lena - Amour Angels

Lucy B

Lucy B

Country of Origin: Ukraine flag of Ukraine
Birth Year: 1989
Height: 5'5"
Measurements: 34/24/34
Weight: 110 lbs
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Breast Size: Medium

Blog Posts, News and Info about Lucy B

The eroticism of her photo sets can't be put down to one thing. She has a most erotic innocent look, dreamy eyes and her wispy fine brown hair moves and envelopes her young body as she changes position. Her demeanour is pure and nothing is contrived as her genuine natural beauty shine in every photoshoot she does. A sumptious delight and well worth having a close look at.
She Says: I am currently studying history at the University. I love photography, and occasionally I work in clubs. I like violet. I like skiing and ice-skating. I like to go to the cinema with my buddies. I like to make parties at home. I read a lot of adventure literature. I like to watch detective TV-series.
Pages: Amour Angels, Femjoy, Just Teen Site, Zemani.

Galleries of Lucy B

ShapingStolen Kiss with Katelin
Terrace by LeonardoRicevere by Goncharov
Blanditia by GoncharovToccare by Goncharov
Presenting Lucy by GoncharovPastel Rain
Red stockingsIntroducing Leni
Simply BeautifulWhite stockings by Max Asolo
Reflections presenting by Max AsoloKitchen presenting by Max Asolo
SunTulips
Sweet SomethingsChristmas Angel
Lilac CloudmovieDnepromovie
WoodmovieBeachmovie

Horizontal Breaker