Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Mango A

Also known as: Mango A - Met-Art, Clover - Hegre Art, Caramel - Showy Beauty, Clover - X Art, Clover - Watch 4 Beauty

Mango A

Mango A

Country of Origin: Russia flag of Russia
Birth Year: 1991
Height: 5'5"
Measurements: 34/24/36
Weight: 101 lbs
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Breast Size: Medium

Blog Posts, News and Info about Mango A

'Presenting Mango' by Vlad Kleverov
'Booty Delicious' by Hegre
'Medical Fetish' by Hegre
'Petite Panties' by Hegre
She says: I am student, I am 22. I like active sports like dancing and diving. I like to travel and always look for adventures and new experiences. Also I like to create different crafts. My favorite fruit is Mango. I am a true nudist, therefore it's not a problem for me to get undressed. I was always dreaming about modeling. My dream is just becoming true and I am so happy to see my pictures posted on met-art!
My name is Katya :) It's my real name, As many other girls, I was dreaming about modeling from a very young age. However, living in a small city on the Far East of Russia, it rarely becomes true :( But one day miracle happened and I met a boy who I love and who, very fortunately for me, had a nice hobby: photography! :)
No need to say how quickly we became model and photographer. We realized that both of us are fond of active sports and sporty style of life; we travel a lot, we catch adventures, we like to wonder and make wondering others! We take a lot of pictures, and now video :) and we like to share them with other people, as I am a nudist and naturist I believe people should not make secret from their bodies.I started modeling less than 2 years ago, from bikini site :) But I quickly grew to something more exciting. Maybe some of you have already seen some of my pictures in the internet on art nude sites. This is my own site, created to show my style of life and our photography with NO artificial rules and restrictions and I will make it full of surprises and pleasant adventures for you!
I am ready to show you everything, but please do not expect me to do it in cheap porn style, I do not like it! But I promise to share my happiness, carelessness and smile with you. No fake emotions, no flashing plastic glamour or unnatural expressions, even on the most explicit and erotic pictures and videos! So let me share with you what I have! ;) Katya Clover
Pages: Hegre Art, Met Art, Watch4Beauty. X Art.

Galleries of Mango A

Enchanting Real Orgasms with CapriceMyccio by Vlad Kleverov
L'innesto by Vlad KleverovBefreit by Vlad Kleverov
Verim by Vlad KleverovPlenumita by Vlad Kleverov
Sithonia by Vlad KleverovToxo by Vlad Kleverov
Presenting Mango by Vlad KleverovCalesma by Vlad Kleverov
Perfect Pussy by MarkWhite Chair by Mark
Tail by MarkCasting Clover
Warm Inside with DidoRuddy Pie by Vlad Kleverov
Photo Diver by Vlad KleverovPirate by Vlad Kleverov
Doctors DreamErotic Tantra Massage 2
Fiance FellatioGyno Chair
Gyno FantastyMetal Stool
Petite PantiesRussian Bath
Sun KissedSolo Sex
PortraitsClover & Fiance
Little Pussy by MarkmovieAfter the Bathmovie
Backstage Photo Shootmovie 

Horizontal Breaker
Mango A Met Art
"Myccio" by Vlad Kleverov
Mango A Met Art
"L'innesto" by Vlad Kleverov
Mango A Met Art
"Befreit" by Vlad Kleverov
Mango A Met Art
"Verim" by Vlad Kleverov
Mango A Met Art
"Plenumita" by Vlad Kleverov
Mango A Met Art
"Sithonia" by Vlad Kleverov
Mango A Met Art
"Toxo" by Vlad Kleverov
Mango A Met Art
"Presenting Mango" by Vlad Kleverov
Mango A Met Art
"Calesma" by Vlad Kleverov