Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Martina A

Also known as: Martina A - Met-Art, Oksana - Just Teen Site, Danya - Amour Angels, Martina - Met Models

Martina A

Martina A

Country of Origin: Russia flag of Russia
Birth Year: 1989
Height: 5'8"
Measurements: 35/24/35
Weight: 115 lbs
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Breast Size: Medium
Pages: Amour Angels, Beautiful Nude, Jan Nudes.

Blog Posts, News and Info about Martina A

Art Nude Models says: Martina is so sweet and seemingly innocent that one can't help but wonder what it might be like to spend some time with her. She seems to suggest in her photographs that she knows the effect her innate beauty is having on you and that she might be willing to show you more of her delightful body.
She says: I am a student. I am attending the second year at University. I am a future philologist. I live in Arkhangelsk. It is on coast of the White sea in the north of Russia. In this city there are many beautiful girls. And I am one of them.
Lovely Danya is a first-year medicine student. She has a generous and compassionate nature, and is involved in the social life of her town, organizing parties for teenagers and charitable arrangements for the invalids. Her dream is to participate in the Red Cross. Despite all this, Danya never denies herself some little pleasures, such as posing in the nude on camera.

Galleries of Martina A

Unable to select database