Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Melisa A

Also known as: Melisa A - Met-Art, Melisa - Morey Studio, Melisa Mendiny - APD Nudes, Melisa - Lizzie Secret, Melisa - Sweet And Nude, Melissa - Evas Garden, Melisa - Evas Garden, Melisa - Femjoy, Melisa - Torrid Art, Adrianna - Gallery Carre, Mel - Just Teen Site, Melisa - Just Teen Site, Melissa - Hegre Art, Melisa - Hegre Art, Melisa - Naked By, Melisa - Errotica, Melisa - Watch 4 Beauty, Kyra - Femjoy, Melisa - MC Nudes

Melisa A

Melisa A

Country of Origin: Czech Republic flag of Czech Republic
Birth Year: 1985
Height: 158cm
Measurements: 89/61/92
Weight: 44 kg
Aliases: Amina, Susana, Yulya
Pages: Femjoy, Hegre Art, Watch 4 Beauty, MC Nudes, Naked By, Evas Garden.

Blog Posts, News and Info about Melisa A

'Bustani' by Luca Helios
"More" by Luca Helios
'Hevian' by Luca Helios
'Presenting Melisa' by MarK
'Eta' by Slastonoff
Kyra 'Private Show'
She Says: "The first thing I want to say about me is that I'm an Internet addict. I love to stay the most of my time chatting with my friends online and surfing everywhere. I love my dog and also my cat(they never fight). I like do shopping when I have money, especially nice shoes and boots with high heels.
I like sports but I don't participate except for just jogging when I have time. I love my job modelling, for 2 reasons. I'm a bit of an exibitionist, and second is that this job gives me the chance to travel alot. I hope you will enjoy my posing for you."
Despite having a beautiful face with piercing blue eyes you may, or may not, be surprised to hear that Melissa is a proud winner of the "Miss Ass" title - an annual competition that is held on the British Virgin Islands!
With stunning long hair, a muscular, toned body and incredibly perky tits Melissa's body just cries out to be photographed. In her physical prime Melissa likes to keep in shape and views her body as a temple. She chooses her foods carefully making sure everything contributes to optimum health.
Because Melissa has a powerful frame it would be easy to believe that she is a tough kind of girl, but Melissa is actually more the emotional type. The taut, toned body conceals a much softer centre!
Naturally stunning and sexy, we know you are going to enjoy admiring all of Melissa's perfectly petite body!


Galleries of Melisa A

Sweet Nude MelisaMelisa by Craig Morey
Amudia by Luca HeliosContactus
Sweet & NudeAzur
PoolsideDromeas by Luca Helios
Gambe with EsteemovieKamara by Luca Helios
Beach IIMeridiem by Luca Helios
BurningNude Yoga Classmovie
Behind The Scenes MexicomovieBed Sessionmovie
Naked in FieldDressing Gown
RadieuseI Found Youmovie
Better Than ReadingmovieWhat If We Trymovie
Nude World ChampionsmovieWeekend by Luca Helios
Intimate RetreatFainting in Coils
Chilly MorningClose To Me
SofterTouch Me with Melisa
Love AffairTouch Memovie
Directa by Luca HeliosAlbo by Erro
Dernier CriMy Idea of Paradise
Close To MemovieInterviewmovie
NightsSomewhere by Luca Helios
Somewhere by Luca HeliosMore by Luca Helios
Beauty by Luca HeliosHevian by Luca Helios
Sonelian by HalikTribute by Luca Helios
On the Rocksat MC Nudes
The best of MelisaElenias By Luca Helios
Flourish 2movieFlourishmovie
Private ShowmovieBabasumovie
Under DeckmovieLaundrymovie
SculpturaLingerie
Black Sand& Estee Gambe
A Girl Like YouShe Has Got the Look
We Are AloneWatch Me
The Big BlueCartoons
Presenting Melisa by MarKEterna by MarK
Intua by ErroSupremix by Erro
Flexibis by SlastyonoffPrimadonna by Slastyonoff
Eta by SlastyonoffHandsome by Slastyonoff
Tibelias by MarKVikara by Slastyonoff
Seduction by Luca HeliosAlps by MarK
Performance by Luca HeliosHatliax by Slastyonoff
Purpose by Luca Helios1st at 50 MP! by Luca Helios
Details by Luca HeliosHeavens Door
BreakfastPerfection
Yellow PillowAmorous
Soul SeductionRelax Melisa
Butt DeliciousHouse Boat
In JungleSwimming Pool
SundownOn Holidays
In PrivateCaribbean Paradise
UndergroundBanana
Porn TVLesser Celandine
PubHot Tub
SunriseFashion
MexicoNude Yoga Class
Playa Del CarmenBig Shower
Sun WorshipperFirst Sitting
Suzie and Melisa NymphsHotel Basico Shower
Soccer GirlBlack Bathing Suit
Baby SealsBedroom
Carina and Melisa Performance On A PierOn a Table
MusclesHegre Girls Sunrise
Hegre Models Wet and SandyPalm Tree
IslandQura
WaterfallBangla
ColorsMel at Just Teen Site
AdriannaB&W
Black and WhitesNude by Pool
Wondrous BodyBlack and Whites
Strips BareNude by Carre
by Didier Carreby Didier Carre

Horizontal Breaker