Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Melisa C

Also known as: Melisa C - Met-Art, Marylin - Femjoy, Nastya - Nu Dolls, Melica C - Zemani

Melisa C

Melisa C

Country of Origin: Ukraine flag of Ukraine
Birth Year: 1991
Height: 5'4"
Measurements: 35/25/35
Weight: 106 lbs
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Breast Size: Large

Blog Posts, News and Info about Melisa C

It is true this Ukrainian blonde appears quite glamorous, not too mention busty. However, it is the natural backdrops that really brings out the beauty in her. She is a lover of life. The warm weather, her friends, bright colors, poetry and melodious music. She is extremely positive and love her friends. Her ambition is to find love and to marry.
She Says: I am a very artistic person and like filling different roles both in life and on stage. I am playing in different performances at my university and in my theater group. Also I like studying languages and now I want to learn the Japanese language. I love rock music and like to sing along.
Pages: Femjoy, Zemani.

Galleries of Melisa C

Mountain ViewSomething Special
Enchanted ApplesWet Love
Wet LoveRiesling by Tony Murano
Winning by Tony MuranoShiny by Tony Murano
Intimate by Tony MuranoPresenting Melisa by Goncharov
Presenting Melica CCarnality
PeerlessThirst
WinningEnchanted
Palatable 

Horizontal Breaker