Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Mia Sollis

Also known as: Mia Sollis - Met-Art, Mia Sollis - The Life Erotic, Mia Sollis - Erotic Beauty, Lynette - Watch 4 Beauty

Mia Sollis

Mia Sollis

Country of Origin: Czech Republic flag of Czech Republic
Birth Year: 1990
Height: 5'6"
Measurements: 36/24/36
Weight: 110 lbs
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Red
Breast Size: Medium

Blog Posts, News and Info about Mia Sollis

'Chisel' by Luca Helios
'Voile' by DeltaGamma
'Tangere' by Luca Helios
'Dawn' by Koenart
'Invito' by Koenart
'Puella' by Peter Guzman
'Presenting' by Koenart
A model can be divisive and opinions on both red hair and freckles seem to often divide opinion. Whatever your view what is undeniable is that this is a beautiful girl who is very photogenic. She has shot all natural art nude and also the more glamour type shoot.
She Says: It is a pleasure for me to eat chocolate ice cream while I am taking a bath. Contrast feelings in the same time make each feeling more profound. I feel many things and think of them deeply. I believe thought is the passage in which we accomplish.
Pages: Watch4Beauty.

Galleries of Mia Sollis

PresentingAuburn
Vathra by Luca HeliosPraeberi by Koenart
Tangere by Luca HeliosEnosi by Luca Helios
Aristo by KoenartSoutenir by Koenart
Puella by Peter GuzmanSpecula by Slastyonoff
Mia Sollis by KoenartOld Bridge
FreckledFrogmovie

Horizontal Breaker