Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Natalia B

Also known as: Natalia B - Met-Art, Natalia B - Met Models, Natashka - Skokoff, Nata - Zemani, Anna - Amour Angels, Natali - Just Teen Site, Nataliya - Just Teen Site, Lia - MPL Studios, Natalia - Met Models, Natalia - Rigin Studio

Natalia B

Natalia B

Country of Origin: Russia flag of Russia
Birth Year: 1983
Height: 164 cm
Measurements: 80/60/80
Weight: 50 kg
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Breast Size: Small

Pages: Femjoy, MPL Studios, Nubiles, Rigin Studio, Amour Angels, Zemani.

Blog Posts, News and Info about Natalia B

'Coralis' by Rigin
'Undercover' by Rigin
'Exubera' by Vadim Rigin
She Says: I Live in Moscow, and I Work as the assistant to my photographer (Vadim Rigin). I Like to drive cars and the group "Zveri". My favorite hobby is posing naked for websites and magazines. I can take good photos too, I shoot advertising and clothing catalogues. I collect sexy shoes, boots and lingerie. My diploma says that I'm educated manager for tourism, but I'll never work in tourism agency, I prefer enjoy travelling, not working there.
Graceful blond beauty Natasha is a sociology student with a lovely character. She is a bit dreamy, loving fantasy novels and movies. She started modeling together with her best friend, and showed a great talent for posing in the nude!
The imagery in much of Lia's work is unmistakeably Russian: sprawling farmlands, bales of hay scattered in the fields, white puffy clouds stacked against a not so distant horizon. In the foreground, a pretty girl named Lia stands alone, friendly, flirtatious, eager to reveal her most intimate secrets.

Galleries of Natalia B

To The Airport PleaseI Like To Be Nude
Wet CandySweet Rolls
NataWet Nata
PanoramioOn The Stones
Lets Go UpstairsFireplace
Countryside EroticaProfusion by Rigin
Luminar by RiginMarmol by Rigin
PaisajeAphrodite by Vadim Rigin
Presenting Sirenia A by RiginNakt by Rigin
Sweater by Vadim RiginFreshman by Skokov
Karma by RiginMirrors by Skokov
All Natural by RiginLush
Lazy DaysPeek-a-Boo
Postcard From MoscowOn A Whim
The Big Picture with LiaAntiquity
Crazy Girls II with LiaPostcard From Moscow
Early SummerBooty Call
Daisies & ButtercupLittle Friend
Wet and WildSea Of Gold
ShaleBountiful
MoufleSummer Time
With Natasha by ChepurovLeben By Rigin
Mariner By RiginLorik By Rigin
Missaris By SkokovBodypaint Ii By Rigin
Valianx By RiginMontana By Rigin
Evoking By RiginUncover By Rigin
Wave By RiginCoralis By Rigin
Hellika By RiginInverni By Rigin
Hydroplane By RiginSundown light
Venus by Vadim RiginHigh soles by Vadim Rigin
Sundown by Vadim RiginGame by Vadim Rigin
In the field by Vadim Rigin 

Horizontal Breaker
Natalia B Coralis Met Art
Natalia B Undercover Met Art
Natalia B Exubera Met Art
Embed: