Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Natalia I

Also known as: Natalia I - Met-Art

Natalia I

Natalia I

Country of Origin: Great Britain flag of Great Britain
Birth Year: 1988
Height: 170 cm
Measurements: 83/66/86
Weight: 54 kg
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Breast Size: Small

Blog Posts, News and Info about Natalia I

She Says: Hi, my name is Natalia and I come from England. I live on the country side in a really neat big city. My mother is Filipino and so naturally I prefer an exotic kitchen. Every day I could eat Abodo, the Philippine national dish. My hobbies are singing, dancing, playing with my dogs and modeling. Often I go to Karaoke. My preferred music, English of course. I could listen hours to songs from Robbie Williams and Amy Winhouse. I also like songs from the Beatles.

Galleries of Natalia I

Chicago by MajolyActive By Majoly
Presenting Natalia By Majoly 

Horizontal Breaker