Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Nikia A

Also known as: Nikia A - Met-Art

Nikia A

Nikia A

Country of Origin: Russia flag of Russia
Birth Year: 1993
Height: 5'5"
Measurements: 32/24/33
Weight: 112 lbs
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Breast Size: Small

Blog Posts, News and Info about Nikia A

'Fekunta' by Rylsky
'Tactile' by Rylsky
In each of her sets on the site, I have been stunned by her exquisite beauty. Her curvature, feminine body proportions and dazzlingly pretty face all make her a spectacular art nude muse in my opinion. I cannot decide whether I prefer her as a blonde or brunette though. Brunette is more her natural colour.
She says: I like to be a photomodel though I am not a professional model, I am a student. Being an erotic model gives me great pleasure. I like big cities, because I like to live socially and meet new persons daily. Also because there is always a lot of cafes, theaters and the life here is full of energy. My favorite music is euro-pop of the 1990's. My dream is to travel all over the world and I want to take photos of me on every continent and at all famous places. Maybe these photos can be nudes, it is possible :)

Galleries of Nikia A

Agerino by RylskyPetite by Rylsky
Essay by RylskyFekunta by Rylsky
Palatium by Rylsky 

Horizontal Breaker