Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Nina A

Also known as: Nina A - Met-Art, Mina - Morey Studio, Lysa - Kissak, Nina - Watch 4 Beauty, Lysa - Hegre Art, Mina - MC Nudes, Samantha - Just Teen Site, Nina L - Femjoy, Nina - Evas Garden, Zelda - Errotica, Samantha - APD Nudes

Nina A

Nina A

Country of Origin: Czech Republic flag of Czech Republic
Birth Year: 1985
Height: 170cm (5.58ft)
Measurements: 92/60/89
Weight: 52kg (115lbs)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Breast Size: Medium


Pages: Evas Garden, Femjoy, Hegre Art, MC Nudes, Watch 4 Beauty.
Aliases: Samantha, Zelda, Nina, Nina L, Lysa, Samantha Star, Rimma, Kylie, Jana, Mina

Blog Posts, News and Info about Nina A

"Biximi" by Slastyonoff & "Schizzi" by Luca Helios
She says: I am a student in Prague, and I hope to finish University soon. I love to be a model for Met Art, and I hope to be in the TOP models there. My special talent is to convert a bunch of money to shopping bags in a blink! My main hobby is listening to music & playing the clarinet! Others are: reading novels, hanging out with friends in pool halls, playing handball at the university & riding my sport bike! For me, sex appeal of a guy & attitude is more important than height or any other traits.

Hegre Art says: Lysa is one of those girls who just makes you want to smile. Cute, sexy and a lot of fun this is a girl who enjoys life to the max!
This curvy brunette is a very happy and positive soul, with her easygoing nature. You could describe her as the sexy-girl next door – very pretty and ultra-sensual but completely approachable and always up for having fun.
Petter Hegre calls her a Czech Monica Bellucci, full lips, full tits, full ass – full of it all in fact! And Lysa isn"t one to deny herself the good things in life; her love of life"s little sensual pleasures also extends to chocolate and vodka.
Playful, laid back and very, very hot – Lysa is all set to turn the temperature right up to full-on sizzling!
'Cajifina' by Erro
'Spontanea' by Luca Helios
'Orchidea' by Slastonoff
'Jillian' by Slastonoff
'Presenting Nina' by Luca Helios
'Focused' by Slastonoff
Dragon Shower
Krista Lysa Ruslana “Beach Babes”
Lysa In Thailand
Krista, Ruslana and Lysa "Temping Trio"

Galleries of Nina A

High SocietyRelax
By Craig MoreyPhotosessionmovie
Dragon ShowermovieBeach Babesmovie
Biximi by SlastonoffEmmanuelle
TouchMelt Me
After the MeetingDiloria by Nicolas Grier
High Above HillsmovieLittle Blue Jeans
Field Of DreamsMauve
& Demi AmiesDemi Jour
MagneticBeauty In The Garden by Larochelle
Evening Wind by Filip FauLovelly Village Life by Filip Fau
You Make Me CrazyAfraid To Get Close
Body ObsessiveBy Myself
Star & Tara PaparazzoStar Fashion
High SocietyRed Velvet
LuxuryOiling Up
On The WaterGreen Coconut
After A SwimLysa, Krista & Ruslana Big Rock
Dragon ShowerThai Beach
Lysa, Krista & Ruslana Beach ArtDenim Hotpants
Life is A BeachGolden Girl
Black BikiniBut I Have To
MyselfYour
Incendiary BrunetteBath Romance
She is Like a Fish in WaterGliteratia By Nicolas Grier
Laikas By Luca HeliosLomikan By Slastyonoff
Schizzi By Luca HeliosJillias By Slastyonoff
Mandian By MarkFocused By Slastyonoff
Elitist By SlastyonoffSmiling By Luca Helios
Eyes By Nicolas GrierUniversity By Slastyonoff
Linear By Nicolas GrierKifiris By Slastyonoff
Glax By SlastyonoffQuam By Erro
Grixika By MarkCajifina By Erro
Direxia By Luca HeliosSpontanea By Luca Helios
Zelda By ErroYussika By Slastyonoff
Sariks By ErroSandra: Eromania By Luca Helios
Latibis By Luca HeliosDido, Nina: Sixtantes By Luca Helios
Elipsy By Luca HeliosLezivia By Erro
Presenting Nina By Luca HeliosEyes by Nicolas Grier

Horizontal Breaker
Nina A Biximi Schizzi Met Art
Nina A Cajifina Met Art Nina A Spontanea Met Art
Nina A Orchidea Met Art Nina A Focused Met Art Nina A Jillians Met Art
Nina A Cajifina Met Art