Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Polly B

Also known as: Polly B - Met-Art, Polly B - Erotic Beauty, Polly B - Met Models, Rosalia - Femjoy, Polly - Met Models

Polly B

Polly B

Country of Origin: Russia flag of Russia
Birth Year: 1987
Height: 172 cm
Measurements: 88/61/91
Weight: 52 kg
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Breast Size: Medium

Blog Posts, News and Info about Polly B

Polly is a real estate agent. She also appears, as an actress in some TV series. She is very cheerful, hard working, and sociable. She was two times champion of gymnastics, and recently she purchased a very good camera, and plan to become a good photographer, hopefully for Met Art. She was born in Moscow in ordinary intelligent family. She was a very vigorous girl, she was all over the places! She did everything on run. Polly was often compared to a tornado.

Galleries of Polly B

FrecklesPuffy Nipples by Dolce
Elentias by RylskyCon Clase by Ingret
JoinaGrapes For You
Before DinnerWaiting for a Guy Like You
You Will Be MineWith or Without You
Ready By IngretSilias By Ingret
Municas By DolceSentire By Dolce
Ridilins By DolceFiluras By Dolce
Ganik By RylskyPools By Rylsky
Super By RylskyFlexia By Rylsky
Altalena By IngretEnterlea By Ingret
Aida, Polly: Corteas By IngretCloser By Ingret
Catch By IngretAurus By Ingret
Chiffon By IngretVoila By Ingret
Plush By IngretLovely Redhead
Bright & SexyNever Enough
Whisper The WordsLost Road
Innocent EyesSweet Dreams
I Was Looking For YouSo Close
Start The Game 

Horizontal Breaker
Polly B Met Art
Polly B Met Art
Polly B Met Art