Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Putu

Also known as: Putu - Hegre Art

Putu

Putu

Country of Origin: Indonesia flag of Indonesia
Birth Year: 1986
Height: 179 cm
Measurements: unknown measuremnts
Weight: 51 kg
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Breast Size: Small

Blog Posts, News and Info about Putu

Putu is successful catwalk model and is one of the most in demand fashion models in that region. She is very tall for a Balinese woman and is to be found in magazines and billboards wearing fashionable Eastern clothes.
However, this was the first time she had ever taken off her clothes to pose nude. When she did it was scintillating as we watched long slender legs waltzing around the studio loving what she was doing.
She is apt at teasing the camera with her sweet smile and innocent demeanour. A natural you could say.
Pages: Hegre Art

Galleries of Putu

Bali FlowerBali Princess
Balinese SupermodelPure Balinese
Royal Model 

Horizontal Breaker