Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Sandra C

Also known as: Sandra C - Met-Art, Sandra - Met Models, Judy - Femjoy, Nika - Zemani, Sandra - Rigin Studio, Trixom - Just Teen Site

Sandra C

Sandra C

Country of Origin: Russia flag of Russia
Birth Year: 1981
Height: 170cm
Measurements: 96/65/100
Weight: 54 kg
Aliases: Audrey, Judy, Julia V, July, Julya, Nika, Sandra, Trixom
Pages: Femjoy, Rigin Studio, Skokoff, Zemani.

Blog Posts, News and Info about Sandra C

Sandra C: "Chroma" by Uranov
Sandra C: "Retro" by Tony Uranov
Sandra C: "Solo" by Rylsky
My name is Sandra. I live in Zelenograd, but I like to live in Moscow. I am a student, I study vocals at the University. I'd like to be a singer. I am like sport-fitness. It helps me to have a good body, because I am a photo-model for magazines and Met-Art. My favorite site is Met-Art. Sometimes I take photos of nude models for erotic sites. My boyfriend is a photographer, he taught my how to do it. I want to make my own site and take photos of a best nude girls in the World, but now I am a model and I like it so much.

Galleries of Sandra C

EffectOld dress by Vadim Rigin
Ruins by Vadim RiginII by Vadim Rigin
by Vadim RiginPublic by Vadim Rigin
Introducing NikaGeisha
ClearTake Me Home
DropsA Sensual Mind
Smoking Hot& Cathy Duo
Next to Your FireLucky You
Mystical OneRitzy By Ingret
True By IngretStance By Ingret
Strawberry By Anton VolkovEden By Vadim Rigin
Solo By RylskyArancia By Uranov
Gocce By RylskySuperba By Uranov
Uma: Duplix By RylskyFinexa By Rylsky
Tea Time By UranovDedalis By Uranov
Presenting New Model Sandra By Uranov 

Horizontal Breaker
Sandra Chroma Met Art
Mariko Rix Met Art
Sandra Solo Met Art