Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Saskia A

Also known as: Saskia A - Met-Art, Sanya - Just Teen Site, Saskia - Femjoy

Saskia A

Saskia A

Country of Origin: Ukraine flag of Ukraine
Birth Year: 1986
Height: 170 cm
Measurements: 90/64/90
Weight: 56 kg
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Breast Size: Large
Aliases: Sanya

Blog Posts, News and Info about Saskia A

Galleries of Saskia A

RomanceOriental Night
Presenting Saskia by Max StanMaxea by Max Stan
Balineum& Terri Au Pair
BeautyExtreme
Texas Girl& Masha Bikers
& Maryana Twins& Masha Lines
Ajoure 

Horizontal Breaker